ALEVIN: MEMORIAL RAMIRO ALMENDROS MONGE

PARTIDOS
ALEVIN ORO - GRUPO B
Resultado
Alineación
SALESIANOS ALEVIÍN0
E.M.F AZUQUECA ALEVÍN ORO2
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 09-06-2018 a las 9:30h


ALEVIN ORO - GRUPO B
Resultado
Alineación
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA ALEVÍN7
C.D. MECO0
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 09-06-2018 a las 10:15h


ALEVIN ORO - GRUPO B
Resultado
Alineación
C.D. MECO1
E.M.F AZUQUECA ALEVÍN ORO3
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-2 09-06-2018 a las 11:45h


ALEVIN ORO - GRUPO B
Resultado
Alineación
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA ALEVÍN4
SALESIANOS ALEVIÍN0
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 09-06-2018 a las 11:45h


ALEVIN ORO - GRUPO A
Resultado
Alineación
A.D. SPORTING HORTALEZA ALEVÍN0
S.P CABANILLAS P. MARCOS ALEVÍN7
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 09-06-2018 a las 13:15h


ALEVIN ORO - GRUPO A
Resultado
Alineación
C.F. RAYO ENSANCHE ALEVÍN1
E.M.F MARCHAMALO ALEVÍN3
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-2 09-06-2018 a las 13:15h


ALEVIN PLATA - GRUPO B
Resultado
Alineación
DINAMO ALEVÍN2
TORREJÓN DEL REY ALEVÍN1
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-2 09-06-2018 a las 17:45h


ALEVIN PLATA - GRUPO B
Resultado
Alineación
E.M.F ALOVERA ALEVÍN1
S.P CABANILLAS JAVI GUTI ALEVÍN2
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 09-06-2018 a las 17:45h


ALEVIN PLATA - GRUPO A
Resultado
Alineación
JUVENTUS,A.C. ALEVÍN1
E.M.F EL CASAR ALEVÍN3
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-2 09-06-2018 a las 18:30h


ALEVIN PLATA - GRUPO A
Resultado
Alineación
E.M.F AZUQUECA ALEVÍN ORO3
S.P CABANILLAS P. SANTOS ALEVÍN4
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 09-06-2018 a las 18:30h


ALEVIN PLATA - GRUPO A
Resultado
Alineación
E.M.F EL CASAR ALEVÍN1
S.P CABANILLAS P. SANTOS ALEVÍN4
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 09-06-2018 a las 20:00h


ALEVIN PLATA - GRUPO A
Resultado
Alineación
JUVENTUS,A.C. ALEVÍN0
E.M.F AZUQUECA ALEVÍN ORO2
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-2 09-06-2018 a las 20:00h


SEMIFINAL PLATA - SEMIFINAL 1
Resultado
Alineación
S.P CABANILLAS P. MARCOS ALEVÍN4
DINAMO ALEVÍN2
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 10-06-2018 a las 9:15h


SEMIFINAL PLATA - SEMIFINAL 2
Resultado
Alineación
TORREJÓN DEL REY ALEVÍN0
E.M.F AZUQUECA ALEVÍN PLATA3
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-2 10-06-2018 a las 9:15h


FINAL PLATA - FINAL
Resultado
Alineación
E.M.F AZUQUECA ALEVÍN PLATA4
S.P CABANILLAS P. MARCOS ALEVÍN6
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 10-06-2018 a las 10:45h


FINAL ORO - FINAL
Resultado
Alineación
S.P CABANILLAS P. MARCOS ALEVÍN2
A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA ALEVÍN3
COMP. DEP. RAMIRO ALMENDROS F7-1 10-06-2018 a las 13:45h